Resultater 2021

Klasse: BK1
Sebastian Sørensen Århus . . . 196/2 Guld
Frederik Espersen Åråus . . .  194 /6 Sølv


Klasse: BK2
Alexander Sørensen Århus . . . .l79 /0 Guld


' Klasse: Jun.2
KatrineJespersen Skive ...287/2

Klasse: klasse 3
Christina S. Pedersen Arhus    261/1


Klasse: klasse 4
Isabella  S. Pedersen Århus .        252/0
r
SvendRasmussen Ebeltoft     241 /l 3 
Anders Hansen Ebeltoft          215 / I


Klasse: klasse 5
Mikkel Brøgger Ebeloft           250 / 0

Klasse: Åben
Hans Gade Skive .           284/6
Erik Thomsem Arhus      266/0
Jens Pedersen Skive ..    259/O

Klasse: Vet. 1+2
Jirn K ),Jiclscn Århus
Finn Dolloerup Arhus
fomnrr Jepsen Århus
Jens Ulsted Sørensen Århus
Flemming Jensen Århus
Ronald Schonins Skive
Jens Eriksen Århus
Erling Bech Århus
Per Bo Pedersen Århus
I olhcn [spersen Århus
Jens Chr Hansen Århus
Claus Hvid Skive

\4ax Christensen
Jens Hansen
Nils .lorgen Andersen
Jesper S. Sørensen
Rvan Schoning
Paul Ilrik Nielsen
Knud Niclsen
Hans l:rik l\'likkelsen
Svend Erik Sørensen
Kari Aage Sørensen
Steen Zacho                   268/1
Peter Østerqaard           267/0

Arhus
Skive
Skive
Ebeltoft
Skive
Ebeltott
Skivc
Ebeltofl
Ebeltoft
Ebeltoft
Ebeltoft
Ebeltoft

Klasse: Vet. 3
Eva Nørregaard          Århus 294/2
Eivind .lakobsen         Skrive 29 /5
Kurt B. Christensen    Skive  295/7
Jørgen Brøgger          Ebeltoft 287/6
Ernst Nielsen              Skrive    284/4
Niels h'ersen                Århus 284/3
.lohn V. Nielsen           Viborg 280/5
Edsholt Lund                Århus 279  /4
Thomas M Hansen      Århus  279 /4
Lars H Sorensen           Århus  279 /3

Henning Jensen Arhus .279 -l
Mogens Bro Skive   277/2
Peter Henriksen  Århus 277/2
Knud Lang            Skrive 276/2
Kaj Rudi Rasmussen Århus 274/2
Fritz Hansen               Århus  272/2
Ole Mark                      Århus 271/1
Hennins Andersen     Århus 267/2
Erik Bang Madscn     Ebeltoft 265/0
Ole llisp                       Ebeltoft  2   /1
'l horbcn Sparre         Viborg     260/